LC Waikiki

Home / LC Waikiki

instagramfacebook

Established in 1988 and operating in Turkey under the roof of LC Waikiki Magazacilik since 1997, LC Waikiki dresses the World with its “Everyone deserves to dress well” mission and “accessible fashion” mentality. LC Waikiki maintains its journey of expansion from over 34 years both domestically and internationally. Turkey’s global brand, LC Waikiki continues its operations with over 50,000 employees at more than 1250 stores across 54 countries today.
 
www.lcwaikiki.com

Location Mall Contact
UAE
ABU DHABI AL WAHDA MALL 971526470867
ABU DHABI DALMA MALL 971526078511
ABU DHABI YAS MALL 971547932228
DUBAI IBN BATTUTA MALL 971564042106
DUBAI BURJUMAN CENTRE 971565090481
DUBAI DUBAI MALL 971565268770
DUBAI MIRDIF CITY CENTRE 971565268791
DUBAI DEIRA CITY CENTRE 971547932229
DUBAI AL GHURAIR CENTRE 971547932358
SHARJAH SAHARA CENTRE 971565268714
SHARJAH CITY CENTRE AL ZAHIA 971547931094
AJMAN AJMAN CITY CENTRE 971547932137
AL AIN BAWADI MALL 971547932139
AL AIN AL JIMMI MALL 971547932138
RAS AL KAIMAH NAEEM MALL 971565090188
OMAN
OMAN OMAN AVENUES MALL 96893991304
BAHRAIN
BAHRAIN SEEF MALL 97316631535
BAHRAIN CITY CENTRE BAHRAIN 97316613195
QATAR
QATAR HYATT PLAZA 97466574393
QATAR MALL OF QATAR 97433647872
QATAR DOHA FESTIVAL CITY 97466978694
QATAR EZDAN MALL AL WAKRAH 97474785168
QATAR GULF MALL 97455072387
KUWAIT
KUWAIT ALKOUT MALL +96594797202
KUWAIT ASSIMA MALL +965-96041613
KUWAIT AVENUES MALL +96522597860
KUWAIT AVENUES MALL (LCW KIDS) +965-94475916
KUWAIT MARINA PLAZA +96594404513