LC Waikiki

Home / LC Waikiki

instagramfacebook

Born in France, fostered in Turkey, LC Waikiki is a multi-cultural fashion brand which has continuously grown in the global market over the last 17 years. LC Waikiki today has more than 500 stores in 25 countries with over 25,500 employees and a brand range that includes clothes and accessories for men, women and children of all ages, including babies, style-aware individuals and families. The brand accompanies itself with a distinctive methodology – high-quality clothes at great value. From close-fitting, stylish knitwear for men, to fashionable shoes and slippers for young girls, LC Waikiki has exactly what you need, when you need it.

Location Mall Contact
UAE
ABU DHABI AL WAHDA MALL 971526470867
ABU DHABI DALMA MALL 971526078511
ABU DHABI YAS MALL 971547932228
DUBAI IBN BATTUTA MALL 971564042106
DUBAI BURJUMAN CENTRE 971565090481
DUBAI DUBAI MALL 971565268770
DUBAI MIRDIF CITY CENTRE 971565268791
DUBAI DEIRA CITY CENTRE 971547932229
DUBAI AL GHURAIR CENTRE 971547932358
SHARJAH SAHARA CENTRE 971565268714
SHARJAH CITY CENTRE AL ZAHIA 971547931094
AJMAN AJMAN CITY CENTRE 971547932137
AL AIN BAWADI MALL 971547932139
AL AIN AL JIMMI MALL 971547932138
RAS AL KAIMAH NAEEM MALL 971565090188
OMAN
OMAN OMAN AVENUES MALL 96893991304
BAHRAIN
BAHRAIN SEEF MALL 97316631535
BAHRAIN CITY CENTRE BAHRAIN 97316613195
QATAR
QATAR HYATT PLAZA 97466574393
QATAR MALL OF QATAR 97433647872
QATAR DOHA FESTIVAL CITY 97466978694
QATAR EZDAN MALL AL WAKRAH 97474785168
QATAR GULF MALL 97455072387
KUWAIT
KUWAIT ALKOUT MALL 96594797202
KUWAIT KUWAIT AVENUES MALL 96522597860
KUWAIT MARINA PLAZA 96594404513